Eventübersicht

Datum / Zeit Tag Event Acts (A-Z) Veranstalter
07.07.2022 19:00 DO Houseeingang #7 Florian Martin, Jared Austin, Platten Karton electronic groove culture
12.07.2022 20:00 DI Restless Sounds Clubbing #4 Cranque, Goldfischvogel Restless Sounds
14.07.2022 19:00 DO Space Invaders Gregor Ostheimer Electronic Beatz Network
19.07.2022 20:00 DI Electronic Finest #12 Ben & Jared, Renegat Paradox.Hamburg
21.07.2022 19:00 DO Musica per somnium #7 Florian Martin, Stenderdisco, Tyron Sleeper cafe:satz
26.07.2022 19:00 DI Paradox Sessions #1 Jared Austin, Mika Henning, Tim Staadler Paradox.Hamburg
28.07.2022 19:00 DO TNZN #13 Jorg Hanke, dj malik musik&gut
02.08.2022 20:00 DI Femtonal Sessions #5 AH-N!CE, Virgin!a Bad Feminists
04.08.2022 19:00 DO Houseeingang #8 Florian Martin, Jared Austin, Platten Karton electronic groove culture
09.08.2022 20:00 DI Restless Sounds Clubbing #5 David Langhein, Goldfischvogel Restless Sounds
11.08.2022 19:00 DO Space Invaders #2 Gregor Ostheimer Electronic Beatz Network
16.08.2022 20:00 DI Electronic Finest #13 Ben Ten, Mana Wizard Paradox.Hamburg
18.08.2022 19:00 DO Musica per somnium #8 Bardia Salour, Florian Martin, René Schwedler cafe:satz
23.08.2022 19:00 DI Paradox Sessions #2 Jared Austin, Mika Henning, Ben & Jared Paradox.Hamburg
25.08.2022 19:00 DO TNZN #14 Jorg Hanke, Robin Klein musik&gut
26.08.2022 23:00 FR Harbour Beatz #2 Florian Martin, Jared Austin, Platten Karton electronic groove culture
30.08.2022 20:00 DI Gemischtwaren #1 Caine Tech, dj malik, Klaus Mitka Electronic Beatz Network
01.09.2022 19:00 DO Houseeingang #9 Florian Martin, Jared Austin, Platten Karton electronic groove culture
06.09.2022 20:00 DI Femtonal Sessions #6 Joyana, Techirraa Bad Feminists
08.09.2022 19:00 DO Space Invaders #3 Gregor Ostheimer Electronic Beatz Network
13.09.2022 20:00 DI Restless Sounds Clubbing #6 Goldfischvogel, Tisko Restless Sounds
15.09.2022 19:00 DO Musica per somnium #9 David Langhein, Florian Martin, Stenderdisco cafe:satz
16.09.2022 23:00 FR Harbour Beatz #3 Florian Martin, Jared Austin, Platten Karton electronic groove culture
20.09.2022 20:00 DI Electronic Finest #14 Bass-T Vernunft, Ben Ten Paradox.Hamburg
22.09.2022 19:00 DO TNZN #15 Jorg Hanke, Spliffy B musik&gut
27.09.2022 19:00 DI Paradox Sessions #3 Da Voice, Jared Austin, Mika Henning Paradox.Hamburg
29.09.2022 19:00 DO Gemischtwaren #2 Caine Tech, David Langhein, dj malik Electronic Beatz Network
04.10.2022 20:00 DI Femtonal Sessions #7 Kirona, S.H.A.E. Bad Feminists
06.10.2022 19:00 DO Houseeingang #10 Florian Martin, Jared Austin, Platten Karton electronic groove culture
11.10.2022 20:00 DI TBC TBC TBC
13.10.2022 19:00 DO Restless Sounds Clubbing #7 Goldfischvogel, TBC Restless Sounds
18.10.2022 20:00 DI Electronic Finest #15 Ben Ten, DeeMatic Paradox.Hamburg
20.10.2022 19:00 DO Musica per somnium #10 Florian Martin, René Schwedler, Tyron Sleeper cafe:satz
25.10.2022 19:00 DI Paradox Sessions #4 Jared Austin, Mika Henning, TFTE Paradox.Hamburg
27.10.2022 19:00 DO TNZN #16 Jorg Hanke, The Specialist musik&gut
01.11.2022 20:00 DI Femtonal Sessions #8 TBC Bad Feminists
03.11.2022 19:00 DO Houseeingang #11 Florian Martin, Jared Austin, Platten Karton electronic groove culture
08.11.2022 20:00 DI TBC TBC TBC
10.11.2022 19:00 DO Restless Sounds Clubbing #8 Goldfischvogel, TBC Restless Sounds
15.11.2022 20:00 DI Electronic Finest #16 Ben Ten, Florian Koetter Paradox.Hamburg
17.11.2022 19:00 DO Musica per somnium #11 Bardia Salour, Eva Gallo, Florian Martin cafe:satz
22.11.2022 19:00 DI Paradox Sessions #5 Ichso Erso, Jared Austin, Mika Henning Paradox.Hamburg
24.11.2022 19:00 DO TNZN #17 Jorg Hanke, Joseph Thompson musik&gut
29.11.2022 20:00 DI Gemischtwaren #3 Caine Tech, Klaus Mitka, Robin Klein Electronic Beatz Network
01.12.2022 19:00 DO Houseeingang #12 Florian Martin, Jared Austin, Platten Karton electronic groove culture
06.12.2022 20:00 DI Femtonal Sessions #10 TBC Bad Feminists
08.12.2022 19:00 DO Restless Sounds Clubbing #9 Goldfischvogel, TBC Restless Sounds
13.12.2022 20:00 DI TBC TBC TBC
15.12.2022 19:00 DO Musica per somnium #12 David Langhein, Florian Martin, René Schwedler cafe:satz
20.12.2022 20:00 DI Electronic Finest #17 Ben Ten, Fiete Ragnar Paradox.Hamburg
22.12.2022 19:00 DO TNZN #18 Jorg Hanke, TBC musik&gut
27.12.2022 19:00 DI Paradox Sessions #6 Jared Austin, Mika Henning, Nelio Paradox.Hamburg
30.12.2022 16:00 FR Jahresausklang (FACK2023 Edition) Bardia Salour, Florian Martin, Goldfischvogel, Jared Austin, more TBC Electronic Beatz Network
Letzte Änderung: 31.08.2022 14:31